Jerry Tran (The Asian Playboy)

Jerry Tran (The Asian Playboy)

Jerry Tran (The Asian Playboy)
J.T. (The Asian Playboy) is based in Los Angeles and founded one of the first dating companies more focused on helping Asian men - The ABCs of Attraction.

Wiki Contents

  1. Personal Data
  2. Trademark Advice
  3. Jerry Tran (The Asian Playboy)'s Credentials & Experience
  4. Books, Courses and Coaching & Jerry Tran (The Asian Playboy) Reviews

Personal Data

Commercial Alias Name: The Asian Playboy

Real Name: Jerry Tran (JT Tran)

Nationality: American

Date of Birth: October 18, 1979 (Age 37)

Height: 5"7

Profession(s):

  • Pick Up Artist (PUA)
  • Dating Coach

Affiliated Dating Companies: ABC's of Attraction

Web Presences

Twitter profile:

Trademark Advice

Specializes in teaching Asian ethnicity men to attract women

Jerry Tran (The Asian Playboy)'s Credentials & Experience

Selection of pictures with J.T. on bootcamps with girls.


Books, Courses and Coaching & Jerry Tran (The Asian Playboy) Reviews

Help Us to Improve this Profile

The information in this coach profile and wiki is verified by Dating Skills Review's Editors to be as objective, complete and close to the truth as possible.

Help us improve this profile of Jerry Tran (The Asian Playboy) by sending us any information you believe to be missing, wrong or lacking detail or good quality images we don't have. Please state sources where possible to make our job easier to verify the correctness of the information.

Contact: feedback@datingskillsreview.com

"Listen In As We Share The Top Takeaways From The Best Dating Products Ever Created... Shave Years Off Your Learning Curve As You Discover What Really Creates Success With Women"

    Here's just a few things we reveal in this info-packed interview:
  • The surefire products that are proven to work - based on 15+ years coaching men to dating success.
  • Why we dubbed this one product 'idiot-proof' and how it can transform a woman's reaction to you almost immediately.
  • Feel anxious about approaching women? Discover how to bypass that and set up a stream of dates with gorgeous women in as little as 20 minutes a week.
Dating Skills Review has been featured or quoted in:
Press
Press