DJ Fuji

DJ Fuji
He is based in United States and has authored products and provides coaching to clients.

Wiki Contents

  1. Personal Data
  2. Interviews
  3. Books, Courses and Coaching by DJ Fuji with their Editor and User Ratings

Personal Data

Commercial Alias Name: DJ Fuji

Real Name: Darren Fuji

Nationality: Asian

Date of Birth: August 22, 1982 (Age 32)

Height: 5'4"

Profession(s): Pick Up Artist (PUA)

Affiliated Dating Companies: The Tao of DJ Fuji


Books, Courses and Coaching by DJ Fuji

Help Us to Improve this Profile

The information in this coach profile and wiki is verified by Dating Skills Review's Editors to be as objective, complete and close to the truth as possible.

Help us improve this profile of DJ Fuji by sending us any information you believe to be missing, wrong or lacking detail or good quality images we don't have. Please state sources where possible to make our job easier to verify the correctness of the information.

Contact: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

"Listen In As We Share The Top Takeaways From The Best Dating Products Ever Created... Shave Years Off Your Learning Curve As You Discover What Really Creates Success With Women"

    Here's just a few things we reveal in this info-packed interview:
  • The surefire products that are proven to work - based on 15+ years coaching men to dating success.
  • Why we dubbed this one product 'idiot-proof' and how it can transform a woman's reaction to you almost immediately.
  • Feel anxious about approaching women? Discover how to bypass that and set up a stream of dates with gorgeous women in as little as 20 minutes a week.
Dating Skills Review has been featured or quoted in:
Press
Press