NathanX

 
NathanX
NathanX
NathanX
NathanX
NathanX
NathanX
NathanX was from Cedar Rapids, Iowa and is now residing in Austin, Texas. He worked as Real Social Dynamics' Marketing Executive before becoming one of the executive coaches of Real Social Dynamics (RSD) in 2006.

Wiki Contents

  1. Personal Data
  2. Trademark Advice & Quotes
  3. Biography
  4. Books, Courses and Coaching by NathanX with their Editor and User Ratings

Personal Data

Commercial Alias Name: NathanX, Nathan

Real Name: Nathan Kopel

Nationality: American

Date of Birth: December 27, 1981 (Age 32)

Height: 5'8"

Profession(s): Dating Coach

Affiliated Dating Companies: Real Social Dynamics (RSD)

Trademark Advice & Quotes

N/A

Biography

Personal Life

N/A

Dating Advice Career

NathanX ran the Company Master Your Sex Life where he teaches sex workshops with live demonstrations.

Nathan refers to himself as a “sex coach”.

He also was a male escort/porn star before becoming a dating coach for Real Social Dynamics (RSD) in 2006.


Books, Courses and Coaching by NathanX

  • 1.  Real Social Dynamics Bootcamp  (January 01, 2003)
    Authors: Alexander (RSD)•Brad Branson•Christophe (RSD)•Hoobie•Julien Blanc•NathanX•Ozzie•Papa (Nick Kho)•Randy (RSD)•Roxana (RSD)•Ryan (RSD)•Saad•Sam (RSD)•Timothy Marc (Tim the Natural)•Todd (RSD)•Tyler/TD (Owen Cook)  | Company: Real Social Dynamics (RSD)
    Editor RatingAvg. User Rating
     
    0.0
     
    6.8 (18 reviews)
  • 2.  Flawless Natural Super Conference  (November 29, 2004)
    Authors: Alexander (RSD)•Jeffy (Jeff Allen AKA JLaix)•NathanX•Ozzie•Timothy Marc (Tim the Natural)  | Company: Real Social Dynamics (RSD)
    Editor RatingAvg. User Rating
     
    0.0
     
    0.0 (0 reviews)
  • 3.  Group Workshop : Sexual Mastery for Men  (January 01, 2007)
    Authors: NathanX  | Company: Master Your Sex Life
    Editor RatingAvg. User Rating
     
    0.0
     
    0.0 (0 reviews)
  • 4.  Private Consultation: Sexual Mastery for Men  (January 01, 2007)
    Authors: NathanX  | Company: Master Your Sex Life
    Editor RatingAvg. User Rating
     
    0.0
     
    0.0 (0 reviews)
  • 5.  Telephone Consultation  (January 01, 2007)
    Authors: NathanX  | Company: Master Your Sex Life
    Editor RatingAvg. User Rating
     
    0.0
     
    0.0 (0 reviews)
  • 6.  Volume 1: Sexual Foundations  (January 01, 2007)
    Authors: NathanX  | Company: Master Your Sex Life
    Editor RatingAvg. User Rating
     
    0.0
     
    0.0 (0 reviews)
  • 7.  Volume 2: Relationship Management  (January 01, 2007)
    Authors: NathanX  | Company: Master Your Sex Life
    Editor RatingAvg. User Rating
     
    0.0
     
    0.0 (0 reviews)
  • 8.  The 21 Convention 2009  (July 23, 2009)
    Authors: Anthony Johnson (Dream)•DJ Fuji•Erika Awakening•Heartwork•Hshudo •Julian Foxx•Manwhore•NathanX•Nick Sparks•Psych•Ratisse•Right Hand Man•Steve Mayeda (El Topo)•Vin DiCarlo  | Company: The 21 Convention
    Editor RatingAvg. User Rating
     
    0.0
     
    0.0 (0 reviews)
  • 9.  RSD World Summit 2009  (September 09, 2009)
    Authors: Alexander (RSD)•Brad Branson•Jeffy (Jeff Allen AKA JLaix)•NathanX•Ozzie•Papa (Nick Kho)•Ryan (RSD)•Sam (RSD)•Timothy Marc (Tim the Natural)•Tyler/TD (Owen Cook)  | Company: Real Social Dynamics (RSD)
    Editor RatingAvg. User Rating
     
    0.0
     
    0.0 (0 reviews)
  • 10.  RSD Master Class  (January 01, 2010)
    Authors: Alexander (RSD)•Brad Branson•Jeffy (Jeff Allen AKA JLaix)•NathanX•Ryan (RSD)  | Company: Real Social Dynamics (RSD)
    Editor RatingAvg. User Rating
     
    0.0
     
    0.0 (0 reviews)
  • 11.  The 21 Convention 2010  (July 22, 2010)
    Authors: Anthony Johnson (Dream)•DJ Fuji•Drew Baye•Erika Awakening•Heartwork•Hshudo •Julian Foxx•Manwhore•NathanX•Nick Sparks•Psych•Ratisse•Right Hand Man•Steve Mayeda (El Topo)•Vin DiCarlo  | Company: The 21 Convention
    Editor RatingAvg. User Rating
     
    0.0
     
    0.0 (0 reviews)
  • 12.  The 21 Convention Event Footage (2010)  (February 20, 2011)
    Authors: Anthony Johnson (Dream)•DJ Fuji•Drew Baye•Erika Awakening•Heartwork•Hshudo •Julian Foxx•Manwhore•NathanX•Nick Sparks•Psych•Ratisse•Right Hand Man•Steve Mayeda (El Topo)•Vin DiCarlo  | Company: The 21 Convention
    Editor RatingAvg. User Rating
     
    0.0
     
    0.0 (0 reviews)
  • 13.  RSD World Summit 2011  (July 31, 2011)
    Authors: Alexander (RSD)•Brad Branson•Jeffy (Jeff Allen AKA JLaix)•NathanX•Ozzie•Papa (Nick Kho)•Ryan (RSD)•Timothy Marc (Tim the Natural)•Todd (RSD)•Tyler/TD (Owen Cook)  | Company: Real Social Dynamics (RSD)
    Editor RatingAvg. User Rating
     
    0.0
     
    0.0 (0 reviews)

Help Us to Improve this Profile

The information in this coach profile and wiki is verified by Dating Skills Review's Editors to be as objective, complete and close to the truth as possible.It was created by Angel Donovan.

Help us improve this profile of NathanX by sending us any information you believe to be missing, wrong or lacking detail or good quality images we don't have. Please state sources where possible to make our job easier to verify the correctness of the information.

Contact: feedback@datingskillsreview.com